TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
Estrela Brasileira2017-02-232020-02-2363428
Capitais do Brasil2017-02-232020-02-23279099
Tour Bases da Força Aérea Brasileira (FAB)2017-02-232020-02-23187016
Long Haul Word Tour 20172017-02-242017-12-3124108312
VLOG Word Tour2017-02-242018-12-311927990
VARIG flies over the Americas2017-02-242018-12-312017484
VARIG flies over the Africa2017-02-242018-12-311819084
Tour Costa Brasileira Mono VFR/IFR2017-02-242018-12-31252791
Ilhas do Caribe - Bimotor2017-02-242018-12-31193720
Piloto Detetive2017-05-292017-12-311
The 100 Busiest Airports in the World2017-02-242018-12-3110193329
South America 20172017-04-212017-12-312214081
Tour Volta ao Mundo 20172017-04-212017-12-312420926
Formula 1 Word Tour 20172017-04-242017-12-312664573